Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Monday 22 January 2018
Development Red 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Squad Junior Mixed 12U-14U 17:15 - 18:30 Red Smash Court 4, Red Smash Court 5
Squad Junior Mixed 16U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Team Practice 18:30 - 22:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Red Smash Court 4, Red Smash Court 5, Soft Court 3
Tuesday 23 January 2018
Off-Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 09:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 2, Red Smash Court 4, Red Smash Court 5, Soft Court 3
Chris Barker coaching 15:00 - 18:30 Hard Court 2, Hard Court 6
Academy Orange 16:00 - 18:30 Hard Court 6, Hard Court 7, Soft Court 3
Development Green 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Development Red 16:00 - 17:15 Soft Court 3
Squad Green 16:00 - 17:15 Red Smash Court 4
Squad Orange 16:00 - 17:15 Red Smash Court 5
Development Boys 12U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Red Smash Court 4, Red Smash Court 5
Development Girls 12U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1
Club Play Improver 18:30 - 21:00 Soft Court 3
Hamid (coach) 18:30 - 21:00 Red Smash Court 5
Peak Improvers Club Play 18:30 - 22:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Wednesday 24 January 2018
CB imp/int drop-in 9.30 start 11am finish 09:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Off-Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 09:00 - 12:00 Red Smash Court 4, Red Smash Court 5, Soft Court 3
Chris Barker coaching 16:00 - 17:15 Soft Court 3
Development Red 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 2
Development Tots 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1
Matt Cowie Coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Soft Court 3
Squad Junior Mixed 16U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Peak Advanced Club Play(stronger advanced players) 18:30 - 22:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Red Smash Court 4, Red Smash Court 5, Soft Court 3
Thursday 25 January 2018
Chris Barker coaching start at 10am 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 7
Off-Peak Advanced Club Play 09:00 - 12:00 Red Smash Court 4, Red Smash Court 5
Chris Barker coaching 10:30 - 12:00 Hard Court 7, Red Smash Court 5
Development Orange 16:00 - 17:15 Red Smash Court 4
Juniors 9-11 coaching 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Soft Court 3
Junior Squad Mixed 14U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 18:00 - 22:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 7, Soft Court 3
Friday 26 January 2018
CB imp/int drop-in 9.30 start 11am finish 09:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Off-Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 09:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 6, Red Smash Court 4, Red Smash Court 5, Soft Court 3
Chris Barker Coaching start at 11am 10:30 - 12:00 Hard Court 7
Chris Barker coaching 15:00 - 16:00 Hard Court 7
Academy Orange 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 6
Development Red 16:00 - 17:15 Soft Court 3
Squad Orange 16:00 - 17:15 Red Smash Court 4, Red Smash Court 5
Saturday 27 January 2018
Drop-in Coaching Improver/Intermediate 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 6, Red Smash Court 4, Red Smash Court 5
Minis Coaching 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 7, Soft Court 3
Club Play Improver 10:30 - 12:00 Hard Court 6
Drop-in Coaching Intermediate/Advanced 10:30 - 12:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Soft Court 3
Hamid (coach) 10:30 - 12:00 Hard Court 6, Hard Court 7
Cardio Tennis 12:00 - 13:00 Hard Court 7
Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 12:00 - 13:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 6, Red Smash Court 4, Red Smash Court 5, Soft Court 3
Drop-in coaching Advanced 13:30 - 14:45 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Soft Court 3
Chris Barker coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Red Smash Court 5
Sunday 28 January 2018
Ladies II. Match 10:30 - 13:30 Red Smash Court 4, Red Smash Court 5
Men VI. Match 10:30 - 13:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Matt Cowie Coaching 12:00 - 13:30 Soft Court 3
Junior and Adult Club Play 14:45 - 17:15 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Soft Court 3
Monday 29 January 2018
Cardio Tennis from 9.30am - music will be played! 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 1
Development Red 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Squad Junior Mixed 12U-14U 17:15 - 18:30 Red Smash Court 4, Red Smash Court 5
Squad Junior Mixed 16U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Team Practice 18:30 - 22:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Red Smash Court 4, Red Smash Court 5, Soft Court 3
Tuesday 30 January 2018
Off-Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 09:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 2, Red Smash Court 4, Red Smash Court 5, Soft Court 3
Chris Barker coaching 15:00 - 18:30 Hard Court 2, Hard Court 6
Academy Orange 16:00 - 18:30 Hard Court 6, Hard Court 7, Soft Court 3
Development Green 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Development Red 16:00 - 17:15 Soft Court 3
Squad Green 16:00 - 17:15 Red Smash Court 4
Squad Orange 16:00 - 17:15 Red Smash Court 5
Development Boys 12U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Red Smash Court 4, Red Smash Court 5
Development Girls 12U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1
Club Play Improver 18:30 - 21:00 Soft Court 3
Hamid (coach) 18:30 - 21:00 Red Smash Court 5
Peak Improvers Club Play 18:30 - 22:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Wednesday 31 January 2018
CB imp/int drop-in 9.30 start 11am finish 09:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Off-Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 09:00 - 12:00 Red Smash Court 4, Red Smash Court 5, Soft Court 3
Chris Barker coaching 16:00 - 17:15 Soft Court 3
Development Red 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 2
Development Tots 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1
Matt Cowie Coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Soft Court 3
Squad Junior Mixed 16U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Peak Advanced Club Play(stronger advanced players) 18:30 - 22:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Red Smash Court 4, Red Smash Court 5, Soft Court 3
Tennis Mark

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2018 HBI Consulting Ltd