Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Wednesday 01 December 2021
Coaching Improver/Intermediate: PLEASE BOOK 09:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Hamid (coach) 12:00 - 13:30 Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1
Mini Red 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1
Tots Tennis 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 2
18 & Under Juniors 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 19:45 Hard Court 3
Peak Advanced Club Play(stronger advanced players) 18:30 - 22:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Thursday 02 December 2021
Chris Barker coaching start at 10am 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 1
Off-peak Club Play 09:00 - 10:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6
Chris Barker coaching 10:30 - 13:30 Clay Court 6, Hard Court 1
Wayne Evans coaching 14:45 - 18:30 Clay Court 7
12 & Under Juniors 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Mini Orange 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 3
16 & Under Juniors 17:15 - 18:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
16 & Under Squad 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Intermediate/Advanced Club Play 18:30 - 22:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Intermediate/Advanced Club Play 18:30 - 22:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Chris Barker Coaching finish 8.30pm 19:45 - 21:00 Clay Court 6
Friday 03 December 2021
Coaching Intermediate/Advanced: PLEASE BOOK 09:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Chris Barker coaching 12:00 - 13:30 Hard Court 1
Wayne Evans coaching 14:45 - 21:00 Clay Court 6
Academy Orange & Green 16:00 - 17:15 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 19:45 Hard Court 1
Mini Reds and Tots 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 3
Simon Tricker coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 6
mini Green 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 3
Saturday 04 December 2021
12 & Under Juniors 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 1
Coaching Improver/Intermediate: PLEASE BOOK 09:00 - 10:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
mini Green 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 2
Mini Orange 09:00 - 10:30 Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7
Mini Reds and Tots 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 3
Coaching Intermediate/Advanced: PLEASE BOOK 10:30 - 12:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Hamid (coach) 10:30 - 13:30 Clay Court 7
Chris Barker coaching 12:00 - 13:30 Clay Court 6
Intermediate/Advanced Club Play 13:30 - 17:15 Clay Court 4, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Intermediate/Advanced Club Play 13:30 - 17:15 Clay Court 5
Sunday 05 December 2021
Simon Tricker coaching 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 3
Wayne Evans coaching 10:30 - 13:30 Hard Court 3
Women’s team 6 10:30 - 13:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Womens 2nd 10:30 - 13:30 Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7
Monday 06 December 2021
Mini Orange 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Mini Red 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 3
Wayne Evans coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 7
16 & Under Juniors 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Clay Court 4
Team Practice 18:30 - 22:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Tuesday 07 December 2021
Off-peak Club Play 09:00 - 10:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6
Chris Barker coaching 14:45 - 16:00 Clay Court 4
Academy Orange & Green 16:00 - 17:15 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Mini Orange 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Mini Red 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 3
12 & Under Academy 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
16 & Under Academy 17:15 - 18:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Hamid (coach) 18:30 - 21:00 Clay Court 4
Improver club play 18:30 - 21:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Wednesday 08 December 2021
Coaching Improver/Intermediate: PLEASE BOOK 09:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Hamid (coach) 12:00 - 13:30 Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1
Chris Barker coaching 14:45 - 16:00 Clay Court 4
Mini Red 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1
Tots Tennis 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 2
18 & Under Juniors 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 19:45 Hard Court 3
Peak Advanced Club Play(stronger advanced players) 18:30 - 22:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Thursday 09 December 2021
Chris Barker coaching start at 10am 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 1
Off-peak Club Play 09:00 - 10:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6
Chris Barker coaching 10:30 - 13:30 Clay Court 6, Hard Court 1
Wayne Evans coaching 14:45 - 18:30 Clay Court 7
12 & Under Juniors 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Mini Orange 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 3
16 & Under Juniors 17:15 - 18:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
16 & Under Squad 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Intermediate/Advanced Club Play 18:30 - 22:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Intermediate/Advanced Club Play 18:30 - 22:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Chris Barker Coaching finish 8.30pm 19:45 - 21:00 Clay Court 6
Friday 10 December 2021
Coaching Intermediate/Advanced: PLEASE BOOK 09:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Womens Midweek 1 10:30 - 13:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Chris Barker coaching 12:00 - 13:30 Hard Court 1
Wayne Evans coaching 14:45 - 21:00 Clay Court 6
Academy Orange & Green 16:00 - 17:15 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 19:45 Hard Court 1
Mini Reds and Tots 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 3
Simon Tricker coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 6
mini Green 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 3
Women monthly Friday social tennis 18:30 - 19:45 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Clay Court 7, Hard Court 3
Saturday 11 December 2021
12 & Under Juniors 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 1
Coaching Improver/Intermediate: PLEASE BOOK 09:00 - 10:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
mini Green 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 2
Mini Orange 09:00 - 10:30 Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7
Mini Reds and Tots 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 3
Coaching Intermediate/Advanced: PLEASE BOOK 10:30 - 12:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Hamid (coach) 10:30 - 13:30 Clay Court 7
Chris Barker coaching 12:00 - 13:30 Clay Court 6
Intermediate/Advanced Club Play 13:30 - 17:15 Clay Court 4, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Intermediate/Advanced Club Play 14:45 - 17:15 Clay Court 5
Sunday 12 December 2021
Simon Tricker coaching 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 3
Men IV. Match 10:30 - 13:30 Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7
Men's Team VII 10:30 - 13:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Wayne Evans coaching 10:30 - 13:30 Hard Court 3
Men Team V 13:30 - 17:15 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Monday 13 December 2021
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 17:15 Clay Court 4
Wayne Evans coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 7
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Clay Court 4
Team Practice 18:30 - 22:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Tuesday 14 December 2021
Off-peak Club Play 09:00 - 10:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6
Chris Barker coaching 14:45 - 16:00 Clay Court 4
Junior Santa Tournament 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Hamid (coach) 18:30 - 21:00 Clay Court 4
Improver club play 18:30 - 21:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Wednesday 15 December 2021
Coaching Improver/Intermediate: PLEASE BOOK 09:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Hamid (coach) 12:00 - 13:30 Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1
Chris Barker coaching 14:45 - 17:15 Clay Court 4
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 19:45 Hard Court 3
Peak Advanced Club Play(stronger advanced players) 18:30 - 22:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Thursday 16 December 2021
Chris Barker coaching start at 10am 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 1
Off-peak Club Play 09:00 - 10:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6
Chris Barker coaching 10:30 - 13:30 Clay Court 6, Hard Court 1
Wayne Evans coaching 14:45 - 18:30 Clay Court 7
Intermediate/Advanced Club Play 18:30 - 22:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Intermediate/Advanced Club Play 18:30 - 22:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Chris Barker Coaching finish 8.30pm 19:45 - 21:00 Clay Court 6
Friday 17 December 2021
Coaching Intermediate/Advanced: PLEASE BOOK 09:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Chris Barker coaching 12:00 - 13:30 Hard Court 1
Wayne Evans coaching 14:45 - 21:00 Clay Court 6
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 19:45 Hard Court 1
Simon Tricker coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 6
Saturday 18 December 2021
Coaching Improver/Intermediate: PLEASE BOOK 09:00 - 10:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Hamid (coach) 09:00 - 13:30 Clay Court 7
Coaching Intermediate/Advanced: PLEASE BOOK 10:30 - 12:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Chris Barker coaching 12:00 - 13:30 Clay Court 6
Santa Tournament 13:30 - 18:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Sunday 19 December 2021
Wayne Evans coaching 10:30 - 13:30 Hard Court 3
Women's 1sts 10:30 - 13:30 Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7
Womens 5th 10:30 - 13:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Men Team V 12:00 - 13:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
16 & Under Boys match 14:45 - 17:15 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Monday 20 December 2021
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 17:15 Clay Court 4
Wayne Evans coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 7
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Clay Court 4
Team Social 18:30 - 22:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Tuesday 21 December 2021
Off-peak Club Play 09:00 - 10:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6
Chris Barker coaching 14:45 - 16:00 Clay Court 4
Hamid (coach) 18:30 - 21:00 Clay Court 4
Improver club play 18:30 - 21:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Wednesday 22 December 2021
Hamid (coach) 12:00 - 13:30 Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1
Chris Barker coaching 14:45 - 17:15 Clay Court 4
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 19:45 Hard Court 3
Peak Advanced Club Play(stronger advanced players) 18:30 - 22:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Thursday 23 December 2021
Chris Barker coaching start at 10am 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 1
Off-peak Club Play 09:00 - 10:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6
Chris Barker coaching 10:30 - 13:30 Clay Court 6, Hard Court 1
Wayne Evans coaching 14:45 - 18:30 Clay Court 7
Intermediate/Advanced Club Play 18:30 - 22:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Intermediate/Advanced Club Play 18:30 - 22:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Chris Barker Coaching finish 8.30pm 19:45 - 21:00 Clay Court 6
Friday 24 December 2021
Wayne Evans coaching 14:45 - 21:00 Clay Court 6
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 19:45 Hard Court 1
Simon Tricker coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 6
Saturday 25 December 2021
Hamid (coach) 09:00 - 13:30 Clay Court 7
Intermediate/Advanced Club Play 13:30 - 17:15 Clay Court 5
Intermediate/Advanced Club Play 13:30 - 17:15 Clay Court 4, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Sunday 26 December 2021
Wayne Evans coaching 10:30 - 13:30 Hard Court 3
Monday 27 December 2021
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 17:15 Clay Court 4
Wayne Evans coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 7
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Clay Court 4
Tuesday 28 December 2021
Off-peak Club Play 09:00 - 10:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6
Chris Barker coaching 14:45 - 16:00 Clay Court 4
Academy Orange & Green 16:00 - 17:15 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Mini Orange 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Mini Red 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 3
12 & Under Academy 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
16 & Under Academy 17:15 - 18:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Hamid (coach) 18:30 - 21:00 Clay Court 4
Improver club play 18:30 - 21:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Wednesday 29 December 2021
Coaching Improver/Intermediate: PLEASE BOOK 09:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Hamid (coach) 12:00 - 13:30 Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1
Chris Barker coaching 14:45 - 17:15 Clay Court 4
Mini Red 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1
Tots Tennis 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 2
18 & Under Juniors 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 19:45 Hard Court 3
Peak Advanced Club Play(stronger advanced players) 18:30 - 22:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2021 HBI Consulting Ltd