Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Monday 06 April 2020
9.30am to 12:00 junior camp 09:00 - 12:00 Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
1.30-4.30pm finish Junior tennis camp 13:30 - 17:15 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6
Wayne Evans coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 4
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 3
Tuesday 07 April 2020
9.30am to 12:00 junior camp 09:00 - 12:00 Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
1.30-4.30pm finish Junior tennis camp 13:30 - 17:15 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Chris Barker coaching 15:00 - 16:00 Clay Court 6
Hamid (coach) 17:15 - 21:00 Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 2
Wayne Evans coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 3
Wednesday 08 April 2020
9.30am to 12:00 junior camp 09:00 - 12:00 Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
1.30-4.30pm finish Junior tennis camp 13:30 - 17:15 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Chris Barker coaching 16:00 - 17:15 Clay Court 4
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 18:00 Clay Court 6
Matt Cowie Coaching 17:15 - 19:45 Hard Court 3
Thursday 09 April 2020
9.30am to 12:00 junior camp 09:00 - 12:00 Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Chris Barker coaching 12:00 - 13:30 Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1
1.30-4.30pm finish Junior tennis camp 13:30 - 17:15 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 3
Matt Cowie Coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 5
Wayne Evans coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Clay Court 4
Chris Barker Coaching finish 8.30pm 19:45 - 21:00 Clay Court 5
Friday 10 April 2020
Chris Barker Coaching start at 11am 10:30 - 12:00 Hard Court 1
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 19:00 Clay Court 6
Matt Cowie Coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Clay Court 5
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Clay Court 4
Wayne Evans coaching 17:15 - 19:45 Hard Court 3
Saturday 11 April 2020
Hamid (coach) 09:00 - 12:00 Clay Court 7
Sunday 12 April 2020
Wayne Evans coaching 10:30 - 13:30 Hard Court 3
Monday 13 April 2020
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6
Wayne Evans coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 4
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 3
Tuesday 14 April 2020
9.30am to 12:00 junior camp 09:00 - 12:00 Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
1.30-4.30pm finish Junior tennis camp 13:30 - 17:15 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Chris Barker coaching 15:00 - 16:00 Clay Court 6
Hamid (coach) 17:15 - 21:00 Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 2
Wayne Evans coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 3
Wednesday 15 April 2020
9.30am to 12:00 junior camp 09:00 - 12:00 Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
1.30-4.30pm finish Junior tennis camp 13:30 - 17:15 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Chris Barker coaching 16:00 - 17:15 Clay Court 4
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 18:00 Clay Court 6
Matt Cowie Coaching 17:15 - 19:45 Hard Court 3
Thursday 16 April 2020
9.30am to 12:00 junior camp 09:00 - 12:00 Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Off-Peak Advanced Club Play 09:00 - 12:00 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Chris Barker coaching 12:00 - 13:30 Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1
1.30-4.30pm finish Junior tennis camp 13:30 - 17:15 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 3
Matt Cowie Coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 5
Wayne Evans coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 4
Junior Squad Mixed 14U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Squad Junior Mixed 16U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 3
Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 18:30 - 22:30 Clay Court 4, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Chris Barker Coaching finish 8.30pm 19:45 - 21:00 Clay Court 5
Friday 17 April 2020
9.30am to 12:00 junior camp 09:00 - 12:00 Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Off-Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 09:00 - 12:00 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
1.30-4.30pm finish Junior tennis camp 13:30 - 17:15 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Development Red 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 3
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 19:00 Clay Court 6
Squad Orange 16:00 - 17:15 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Matt Cowie Coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Clay Court 5
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Clay Court 4
Wayne Evans coaching 17:15 - 19:45 Hard Court 3
Saturday 18 April 2020
Drop-in Coaching Improver/Intermediate 09:00 - 10:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Minis Coaching 09:00 - 10:30 Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Club Play Improver 10:30 - 12:00 Clay Court 6
Drop-in Coaching Intermediate/Advanced 10:30 - 12:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Hamid (coach) 10:30 - 12:00 Clay Court 7
Chris Barker coaching 12:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6
Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 12:00 - 13:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Drop-in coaching Advanced 13:30 - 14:45 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Sunday 19 April 2020
Wayne Evans coaching 10:30 - 13:30 Hard Court 3
Junior Club Play (Ages 8+) 14:45 - 17:15 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Monday 20 April 2020
Development Red 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 3
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6
Wayne Evans coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 4
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 3
Squad Junior Mixed 16U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Team Practice 18:30 - 22:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Tuesday 21 April 2020
Off-Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 09:00 - 12:00 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6, Hard Court 2
Chris Barker coaching 15:00 - 16:00 Clay Court 6
Academy Orange 16:00 - 17:00 Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7
Development Green 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Development Red 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 3
Squad Green 16:00 - 17:15 Clay Court 4
Squad Orange 16:00 - 17:15 Clay Court 5
Boys Academy Session finish 6.30pm 17:00 - 19:00 Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7
Development Boys 12U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Hamid (coach) 17:15 - 21:00 Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 2
Wayne Evans coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 3
Club Play Improver 18:30 - 21:00 Hard Court 3
Peak Improvers Club Play 18:30 - 22:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Wednesday 22 April 2020
CB imp/int drop-in 9.30 start 11am finish 09:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Off-Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 09:00 - 12:00 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6
Dulwich College 2.30 to 3.45 13:30 - 16:00 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Chris Barker coaching 16:00 - 17:15 Clay Court 4
Development Tots&Red 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 3
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 18:00 Clay Court 6
Matt Cowie Coaching 17:15 - 19:45 Hard Court 3
Squad Junior Mixed 16U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Peak Advanced Club Play(stronger advanced players) 18:30 - 22:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Cardio Tennis 7.30-8.30pm: MUSIC WILL BE PLAYED 19:45 - 21:00 Hard Court 3
Thursday 23 April 2020
Chris Barker coaching start at 10am 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 1
Off-Peak Advanced Club Play 09:00 - 12:00 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Off-Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 09:00 - 10:30 Clay Court 7
Chris Barker coaching 10:30 - 13:30 Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 3
Juniors 9-11 coaching 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Matt Cowie Coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 5
Wayne Evans coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 4
Junior Squad Mixed 14U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Squad Junior Mixed 16U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 3
Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 18:30 - 22:30 Clay Court 4, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Chris Barker Coaching finish 8.30pm 19:45 - 21:00 Clay Court 5
Friday 24 April 2020
CB imp/int drop-in 9.30 start 11am finish 09:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Off-Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 09:00 - 12:00 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Chris Barker Coaching start at 11am 10:30 - 12:00 Hard Court 1
Development Red 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 3
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 18:00 Clay Court 6
Squad Orange 16:00 - 17:15 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Matt Cowie Coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Clay Court 5
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Clay Court 4
Wayne Evans coaching 17:15 - 19:45 Hard Court 3
Manjit Roseghini x4 18:00 - 19:45 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7
Saturday 25 April 2020
Drop-in Coaching Improver/Intermediate 09:00 - 10:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Minis Coaching 09:00 - 10:30 Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Club Play Improver 10:30 - 12:00 Clay Court 6
Drop-in Coaching Intermediate/Advanced 10:30 - 12:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Hamid (coach) 10:30 - 12:00 Clay Court 7
Chris Barker coaching 12:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6
Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 12:00 - 13:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Drop-in coaching Advanced 13:30 - 14:45 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Sunday 26 April 2020
Wayne Evans coaching 10:30 - 13:30 Hard Court 3
Junior Club Play (Ages 8+) 14:45 - 17:15 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Monday 27 April 2020
Development Red 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 3
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6
Wayne Evans coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 4
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 3
Squad Junior Mixed 16U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Team Practice 18:30 - 22:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Tuesday 28 April 2020
Off-Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 09:00 - 12:00 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6, Hard Court 2
Chris Barker coaching 15:00 - 16:00 Clay Court 6
Academy Orange 16:00 - 17:00 Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7
Development Green 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Development Red 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 3
Squad Green 16:00 - 17:15 Clay Court 4
Squad Orange 16:00 - 17:15 Clay Court 5
Boys Academy Session finish 6.30pm 17:00 - 19:00 Clay Court 6, Clay Court 7
Development Boys 12U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Hamid (coach) 17:15 - 21:00 Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1
Simon Tricker coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 2
Wayne Evans coaching 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 3
Club Play Improver 18:30 - 21:00 Hard Court 3
Peak Improvers Club Play 18:30 - 22:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Wednesday 29 April 2020
CB imp/int drop-in 9.30 start 11am finish 09:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Off-Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 09:00 - 12:00 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6
Dulwich College 2.30 to 3.45 13:30 - 16:00 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Chris Barker coaching 16:00 - 17:15 Clay Court 4
Development Tots&Red 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 3
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 18:00 Clay Court 6
Matt Cowie Coaching 17:15 - 19:45 Hard Court 3
Squad Junior Mixed 16U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Peak Advanced Club Play(stronger advanced players) 18:30 - 22:30 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5, Clay Court 6, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Cardio Tennis 7.30-8.30pm: MUSIC WILL BE PLAYED 19:45 - 21:00 Hard Court 3
Thursday 30 April 2020
Chris Barker coaching start at 10am 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 1
Off-Peak Advanced Club Play 09:00 - 12:00 Clay Court 4, Clay Court 5
Off-Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 09:00 - 10:30 Clay Court 7
Chris Barker coaching 10:30 - 13:30 Clay Court 5, Hard Court 1
Hamid (coach) 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 3
Juniors 9-11 coaching 16:00 - 17:15 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Matt Cowie Coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 5
Wayne Evans coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Clay Court 4
Junior Squad Mixed 14U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
Squad Junior Mixed 16U-18U 17:15 - 18:30 Hard Court 3
Peak Intermediate & Advanced Club Play 18:30 - 22:30 Clay Court 4, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Chris Barker Coaching finish 8.30pm 19:45 - 21:00 Clay Court 5

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2020 HBI Consulting Ltd